Picture Day for Rec Soccer and Flag Football on 9/22/18

Hi Everyone,

Just a quick note to remind everyone that pictures are at 2 locations this year for increased convenience so please see the schedule below for your time and location.  Parents arriving 5 minutes earlier than the session start time with completed paperwork will minimize chaos and allow you to make it to your games with time to spare.  Forms have been included in 2 previous emails so please forward those to your parents today, if you haven’t already done so, so they can have time to complete them.

Many thanks and see you all Saturday.  Tony Palmieri

Time Team Coach Picture Location
8:00am-8:15am Soccer K2 Darren Gregan River Road
8:00am-8:15am Soccer K4 John Phillips River Road
8:15am-8-30am Soccer #32 Troy Ray River Road
8:15am-8-30am Soccer #14 Rachel Jose River Road
8:30am-8:45am Soccer #13 Anthony Seminaro River Road
8:30am-8:45am Soccer #11 Jay Bartoshek River Road
9:00am-9:15am Soccer K3 Gretchan Francis River Road
9:00am-9:15am Soccer K6 Matt Cianciolo River Road
9:15am-9:30am Soccer #21 Chris Courtiol River Road
9:15am-9:30am Soccer #15 Doug Neal River Road
9:15am-9:30am Soccer #12 Michael Braverman River Road
9:30am-9:45am Soccer #41 Bill Bertman River Road
9:30am-9:45am Soccer #22 Patrick Coulson River Road
10:00am-10:15am Soccer K1 Andy Thornton River Road
10:00am-10:15am Soccer K5 Jeff Cyncynatus River Road
10:15am-10:30am Flag #72 Kevin Forney River Road
10:15am-10:30am Flag #71 Jeremy Williams River Road
10:15am-10:30am Soccer #42 John G Miller River Road
Tony Travels to Auburn Community Park @ 10:30am
11:15am-11:30am Flag #52 Mark Seifried River Road
11:15am-11:30am Flag #2 Patrick Yingling Auburn
11:30am-11:45am Flag #1 Pat Conochan Auburn
12:15pm-12:30pm Flag #51 Rick Lowe Auburn
12:15pm-12:30pm Flag #14 Brett Lawrence Auburn
12:30pm-12:45pm Flag #12 Mike Stavnicky Auburn
12:45pm-1:00pm Flag #11 Jamie Lukas Auburn
1:15pm-1:30pm Flag #56 Ch Steve Latkovic Auburn
1:30pm-1:45pm Flag #13 Chad Gunerra Auburn
1:45pm-2:00pm Flag #32 Jim Selby Auburn
1:45pm-2:00pm Flag #34 Matt Miller Auburn
2:15pm-2:30pm Flag #31 Azim Nakhooda Auburn
2:45pm-3:00pm Flag #53 Erin Freshman Auburn
3:00pm-3:15pm Flag #33 Scott Goglin Auburn


Palmieri’s Photography/Video & Custom Framing
9470 Stafford Road, Chagrin Falls, Ohio  44023
440.543.1117 office
440.670.1742 cell

 

KCE is a user-funded organization that receives zero tax dollars. Your support is appreciated!

%d bloggers like this: